Academics
Ek sum mast bro bhai kya he bolu kachi gameplay tha college mei sub Acha hai lekin padahi kro pragat... Read more at: https://www.careers360.com/colleges/reviews/317187/draft-review?click_location=start_review_form_tuple&ici=write_review_page_form_tuple&icn=start_review samjha
College Infra
Are the best but It can get more better and its getting more better day by day the college are OP you should come and learn here the teachers here are all friendly having canteen library ground etc you will feel excited
Placements
Ek sum mast bro bhai kya he bolu kachi gameplay tha college mei sub Acha hai lekin padahi kro pragati kro system hang kro ek dun kadak na bhai just do you best and go forward while holding the answers in your brain you can achieve the things you want yo do it!